Macomb County Schools Directory
Administration Superintendent Board Schools Contacts Calendar

  

Select Position:
Use the filter tool above to customize this list
--or--
Click the last name from the list below to see more detailed information

Board Members
Macomb County School Districts

District Last Name First Name Position
Anchor Bay Schools Accivatti Hendershot Janine President
Anchor Bay Schools Bade Heather Trustee
Anchor Bay Schools Vaillancourt Terri Trustee
Anchor Bay Schools Mittelstadt Steve Secretary
Anchor Bay Schools Karas Brad Treasurer
Anchor Bay Schools DeWitte Marie Trustee
Anchor Bay Schools Caldwell Diane Vice President
Armada Area Schools Tobey Judy Secretary
Armada Area Schools Seago Tami Trustee
Armada Area Schools Genord Edward Trustee
Armada Area Schools Meerschaert Michele Trustee
Armada Area Schools Kline Scott President
Armada Area Schools Murray Cheryl Vice Pres.
Armada Area Schools Nieman Susan Treasurer
Center Line Public Schools Vickers Darrell Treasurer
Center Line Public Schools Newnan Henry Secretary
Center Line Public Schools Harrington Karen Trustee
Center Line Public Schools Pietrzyk Karen President
Center Line Public Schools Gasowski Gary Vice President
Center Line Public Schools Harenski Shelley Trustee
Center Line Public Schools Shimer Gary Trustee
Chippewa Valley Schools Pyden Elizabeth President
Chippewa Valley Schools Sobah George Trustee
Chippewa Valley Schools Bednard Frank Trustee
Chippewa Valley Schools DeMuynck Zech Jill Treasurer
Chippewa Valley Schools Cardamone Laura Secretary
Chippewa Valley Schools Aquino Denise Vice Pres.
Chippewa Valley Schools Patzert Andrew Trustee
Clintondale Community Schools Titus Mark Vice President
Clintondale Community Schools Manning Michael Trustee
Clintondale Community Schools Evilsizer Thomas Secretary
Clintondale Community Schools Murray Lois Trustee
Clintondale Community Schools Lewis-Moss Beverly Trustee
Clintondale Community Schools Davidson Jason President
Clintondale Community Schools Scott Michael Treasurer
East Detroit Public Schools Gruenberg Jon S. President
East Detroit Public Schools Podsiadlik Gerald Trustee
East Detroit Public Schools Monday Taylor Trustee
East Detroit Public Schools Early Chineva Trustee
East Detroit Public Schools MacKool Karren Vice President
East Detroit Public Schools Wilson Randy Treasurer
East Detroit Public Schools DeVita Julie Secretary
Fitzgerald Public Schools Furgal Judy Treasurer
Fitzgerald Public Schools McKenney Mary Trustee
Fitzgerald Public Schools Smith Elizabeth President
Fitzgerald Public Schools Eseman-Dreyer Lori Secretary
Fitzgerald Public Schools Meisner Randel Trustee
Fitzgerald Public Schools Wisniewski Terry Vice President
Fitzgerald Public Schools Yokel Julia Trustee
Fraser Public Schools Corbat Linda Secretary
Fraser Public Schools Stawinski Daniel Trustee
Fraser Public Schools Birko Jim Vice President
Fraser Public Schools Wallace Scott Trustee
Fraser Public Schools Edghill Laura President
Fraser Public Schools Koch Todd Trustee
Fraser Public Schools DelVillano Ron Treasurer
Lake Shore Public Schools Denzler Joshua Trustee
Lake Shore Public Schools DeLong Susan Treasurer
Lake Shore Public Schools Ketelhut Shannon President
Lake Shore Public Schools Ziegler Kurt Secretary
Lake Shore Public Schools Munger Elizabeth Trustee
Lake Shore Public Schools Bartl Sharon Vice Pres.
Lake Shore Public Schools Colling Daniel Trustee
Lakeview Public Schools Dombrowski Daniel President
Lakeview Public Schools Kouri James Trustee
Lakeview Public Schools Accica, Jr. Peter Trustee
Lakeview Public Schools Thomas, Jr. Philip Vice President
Lakeview Public Schools Wheaton, Jr. Donald Secretary
Lakeview Public Schools Martin Robbyn Trustee
Lakeview Public Schools Bayer Michael Treasurer
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools Ross Sharon Secretary
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools Spencer Terri Vice President
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools Hubler Donald Trustee
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools Pegg Jeffrey Board Trustee
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools Servial Amelia President
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools Dubay Hilary Trustee
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools Hilton Mary Trustee
Macomb Intermediate School District Farley Edward Treasurer
Macomb Intermediate School District Bozymowski John President
Macomb Intermediate School District White Brian Trustee
Macomb Intermediate School District Hubler Donald Secretary
Macomb Intermediate School District Genest Theresa Vice President
Mount Clemens Community Schools Voorhess Glenn Treasurer
Mount Clemens Community Schools McFadden Dr. David Vice Pres.
Mount Clemens Community Schools Rickman III Earl C. President
Mount Clemens Community Schools Bruley Ed Trustee
Mount Clemens Community Schools Escalante Christina Trustee
Mount Clemens Community Schools Monk Jason Trustee
Mount Clemens Community Schools Walker Jeanine Secretary
New Haven Community Schools Packer Michael Trustee
New Haven Community Schools Osterholm Andrew Trustee
New Haven Community Schools Walker Gina President
New Haven Community Schools Patton Regina Secretary
New Haven Community Schools Simon Sue Vice Pres.
New Haven Community Schools Bonkowski Tracy Treasurer
New Haven Community Schools France Tanya Trustee
Richmond Community Schools Simmons Kyle Treasurer
Richmond Community Schools Wirth David Trustee
Richmond Community Schools Furtaw Kristine Vice President
Richmond Community Schools Teltow Margaret President
Richmond Community Schools Edberg Ryan Trustee
Richmond Community Schools Gillies Sarah Secretary
Richmond Community Schools Bartell Traci Trustee
Romeo Community Schools Barrows Kim Trustee
Romeo Community Schools Rilley Jill Trustee
Romeo Community Schools Antoine Michael Secretary
Romeo Community Schools Young Chris Vice President
Romeo Community Schools Demas Dr Gus Treasurer
Romeo Community Schools Banach Anita President
Romeo Community Schools Conner II Wayne Trustee
Roseville Community Schools Switanowski Kevin Vice President
Roseville Community Schools Green Ruth Trustee
Roseville Community Schools Genest Theresa President
Roseville Community Schools McCartney Matthew Treasurer
Roseville Community Schools Francesconi Alfredo Trustee
Roseville Community Schools DeFelice Joseph D. Secretary
Roseville Community Schools Scott Gregory Trustee
South Lake Schools Cardenas Lois Trustee
South Lake Schools Penn Robert Treasurer
South Lake Schools Gattuso Kelly Trustee
South Lake Schools Magee Julie Ann Trustee
South Lake Schools Rebelein Charlotte President
South Lake Schools Gordon Melissa Secretary
South Lake Schools Damiani Michael Vice President
Utica Community Schools Ross Dr. Robert Treasurer
Utica Community Schools Thomas Dr. Mary Trustee
Utica Community Schools Nesovski Denyeal Trustee
Utica Community Schools Krolczyk Ken Trustee
Utica Community Schools Klida Gene President
Utica Community Schools Templeton Michele Vice President
Utica Community Schools Prybys Jennifer Secretary
Van Dyke Public Schools Carloni Richard President
Van Dyke Public Schools Johnson-El Charlene Treasurer
Van Dyke Public Schools Nielson Steven Secretary
Van Dyke Public Schools Boehm Diane Trustee
Van Dyke Public Schools Bates Eleanor Trustee
Van Dyke Public Schools Brace Amber Trustee
Van Dyke Public Schools Cowlbeck David Vice President
Warren Consolidated Schools Jozwik Susan Trustee
Warren Consolidated Schools Papasian-Broadwell Megan Vice Pres.
Warren Consolidated Schools Schwab Kaitlynn Trustee
Warren Consolidated Schools Trombley Susan G. President
Warren Consolidated Schools Kattula I. Susan Secretary
Warren Consolidated Schools White Brian Treasurer
Warren Consolidated Schools Weckerle Carl Trustee
Warren Woods Public Schools Walsh Kay Secretary
Warren Woods Public Schools Zannetti Paul Trustee
Warren Woods Public Schools Schulte Michael Treasurer
Warren Woods Public Schools Marx Donald Vice Pres.
Warren Woods Public Schools Fitzpatrick Michael Trustee
Warren Woods Public Schools Green Jere President
Warren Woods Public Schools Barkey Gerald Trustee