Macomb County Schools Directory
Administration Superintendent Board Schools Contacts Calendar

  

Select Grade:
  • Use the filter tool above to customize this list
  • Click the School Name heading below to sort by school name  --or--
  • Click the name of a school from the list below to see more detailed information

School Buildings & Personnel
Macomb County School Districts

District School Name Grade Phone Principal
Anchor Bay Schools Compass Pointe Learning Ctr other (586) 725-2205 Robert Tidd
Anchor Bay Schools Anchor Bay Middle School South 6-8 (586) 949-4510 Philip Latona
Anchor Bay Schools Bus Garage other (586) 725-4220 Mary Delor
Anchor Bay Schools Buildings and Grounds other (586) 716-3622 Andrew Case
Anchor Bay Schools MacDonald Elementary Early Childhood Center (586) 716-7862 Carol O'Shea
Anchor Bay Schools Lighthouse Elementary K-5 (586) 725-6404 Sandra Youngert
Anchor Bay Schools Francois Maconce Elementary K-5 (586) 725-0284 Sherri Milton-Hoffman
Anchor Bay Schools Early Childhood Center other (586) 716-7862 Carol O'Shea
Anchor Bay Schools Great Oaks Elementary K-5 (586) 725-2038 Ronald Medley
Anchor Bay Schools Anchor Bay School District Central (586) 725-2861 Leonard Woodside
Anchor Bay Schools Sugarbush Elementary K-5 (586) 598-7660 Yolanda White
Anchor Bay Schools Lottie Schmidt Elementary K-5 (586) 725-7541 Anne Berglund
Anchor Bay Schools Dean Naldrett Elementary K-5 (586) 949-1212 Heidi Stephenson
Anchor Bay Schools Ashley Elementary K-5 (586) 725-2801 Melissa VanHulle
Anchor Bay Schools Anchor Bay Middle School North 6-8 (586) 725-7373 James Thiede
Anchor Bay Schools Anchor Bay High 9-12 (586) 648-2525 Joe McDonald
Armada Area Schools Armada Continuing Education Center 9-12 (586) 784-2410 Donald Holston
Armada Area Schools Krause Elementary School K-5 & early childhood (586) 784-2600 Kurt Sutton
Armada Area Schools Armada Middle School 6-8 (586) 784-2500 Todd Schafer
Armada Area Schools Armada High School 9-12 (586) 784-2400 Kelly Skokna
Armada Area Schools Macomb Academy of Arts & Sciences 9-12 (586) 784-2150 Donald Holston
Armada Area Schools Armada Area Schools Central (586) 784-2112 Michael Musary
Armada Area Schools Bus Garage other (586) 784-2587 Paul Sydow
Center Line Public Schools Center Line Public Schools Central (586) 510-2000 Eve Kaltz
Center Line Public Schools Peck Elementary K-5 (586) 510-2600 vacant
Center Line Public Schools Wolfe Middle 6-8 (586) 510-2300 Julian Roper
Center Line Public Schools Roose Elementary K-5 (586) 510-2700 vacant
Center Line Public Schools Transportation & Maintenance other (586) 510-2090 Mike Connell
Center Line Public Schools Early Childhood Center other (586) 510-2800 Karam Terri
Center Line Public Schools Crothers Elementary K-5 (586) 510-2400 Janis Byrn
Center Line Public Schools Administration Building - Special Services other (586) 510-2050 Dr. Theresa Karam
Center Line Public Schools Academy 21 6 - 12 586-510-2000 Jennifer Wickersham
Center Line Public Schools Center Line High 9-12 (586) 510-2100 Andrea Szabo
Chippewa Valley Schools Shawnee Elementary K-5 (586) 723-6800 Sarah Simon
Chippewa Valley Schools Central Administration Building (586) 723-2000 Ron Roberts
Chippewa Valley Schools Chippewa Valley High School 9th Grade Center 9 (586) 723-3100 Diane Zatkoff
Chippewa Valley Schools Sequoyah Elementary K-5 (586) 723-7000 Ted Zotos
Chippewa Valley Schools Cheyenne Elementary K-5 (586) 723-5000 Mark Johnson
Chippewa Valley Schools Dakota High 10-12 (586) 723-2700 Paul Sibley
Chippewa Valley Schools Dakota High School 9th Grade Center 9 (586) 723-3300 Kevin Koskos
Chippewa Valley Schools Cherokee Elementary K-5 (586) 723-4800 Lynn Mair
Chippewa Valley Schools Seneca Middle 6-8 (586) 723-3900 Todd Distelrath
Chippewa Valley Schools Adult & Community Education other (586) 723-2050 James Fields
Chippewa Valley Schools Erie Elementary K-5 (586) 723-5400 Dr. Gerald Evanski
Chippewa Valley Schools Mohawk Elementary K-5 (586) 723-6200 Andrea Lopez
Chippewa Valley Schools Miami Elementary K-5 (586) 723-6000 Craig Bulgrin
Chippewa Valley Schools Huron Elementary K-5 (586) 723-5800 Kelly Shock
Chippewa Valley Schools Chippewa Valley Schools Central (586) 723-2000 Ron Roberts
Chippewa Valley Schools Little Turtle Preschool Pre-K (586) 723-6950 Nicki Gawlowski
Chippewa Valley Schools Maintenance Building other (586) 723-2250 Kenneth Hauer
Chippewa Valley Schools Ottawa Elementary K-5 (586) 723-6600 Duane Lockhart
Chippewa Valley Schools Ojibwa Elementary K-5 (586) 723-6400 Marina Licari
Chippewa Valley Schools Iroquois Middle 6-8 (586) 723-3700 Chris Gardner
Chippewa Valley Schools Wyandot Middle 6-8 (586) 723-4200 Christina Kozouz
Chippewa Valley Schools Clinton Valley Elementary K-5 (586) 723-5200 Greg Finlayson
Chippewa Valley Schools Chippewa Valley High 10-12 (586) 723-2300 Dr. Jerry Davisson
Chippewa Valley Schools Fox Elementary K-5 (586) 723-5600 Frank Bellomo
Chippewa Valley Schools Mohegan Alternative High School 9-12 (586) 723-2080 James Fields
Chippewa Valley Schools Algonquin Middle 6-8 (586) 723-3500 Vacant
Clintondale Community Schools Clintondale Middle 6-8 (586) 791-6302 Ira Hamden
Clintondale Community Schools Rainbow Elementary K-5 (586) 791-3500 Cara Cottrell-Booms
Clintondale Community Schools Robbie Hall Parker Elementary K-5 (586) 791-6900 Shannon King
Clintondale Community Schools Clintondale Community Schools Central (586) 791-6300 Gregory Green
Clintondale Community Schools Clintondale High 9-12 (586) 791-6301 Meloney Cargill
Clintondale Community Schools Charles McGlinnen Elementary K-5 (586) 791-3400 Cathy LaMont
East Detroit Public Schools Crescentwood Elementary K-2 (586) 533-3200 Susan Miller
East Detroit Public Schools Eastpointe Alternative Education 9-12 (586) 533-3650 Gregory Roberts
East Detroit Public Schools Maintenance and Transportation Ctr other (586) 533-3950 JoDee Burton
East Detroit Public Schools 8th Grade Academy 8 (586) 533-3700 Gregory Roberts
East Detroit Public Schools Bellview Elementary 3-5 (586) 533-3100 Anthony Sedick
East Detroit Public Schools Eastpointe High School 9-12 (586) 533-3700 Gregory Roberts
East Detroit Public Schools Eastpointe Virtual Academy 9-12 (586) 533-3700 Gregory Roberts
East Detroit Public Schools Forest Park Elementary K-2 (586) 533-3300 Kimberley Busuttil
East Detroit Public Schools Eastpointe Middle School 6-7 (586) 533-3600 Stephanie Fleming
East Detroit Public Schools Pleasantview Elementary 3-5 (586) 533-3400 Laurie Hillebrand
East Detroit Public Schools Eastpointe Community Schools Central Office (586) 533-3000 Dr. Ryan McLeod
Fitzgerald Public Schools Fitzgerald Virtual Academy Virtual Academy (586) 757-4620 Kimberly Cerrini
Fitzgerald Public Schools Fitzgerald Public Schools Administration (586) 757-1750 Barbara VanSweden
Fitzgerald Public Schools Fitzgerald High School 9-12 (586) 757-7070 Kimberly Cerrini
Fitzgerald Public Schools Mound Park Upper Elementary 4-5 (586) 757-7590 Keith Tonn
Fitzgerald Public Schools Westview Lower Elementary 1-3 (586) 757-5520 Denye Griessel
Fitzgerald Public Schools Chatterton Middle School 6-8 (586) 757-6650 Amanda Clor
Fitzgerald Public Schools Schofield Early Childhood Center PreK-K (586) 757-5150 Theresa Swalec
Fraser Public Schools Fraser Public Schools Central (586) 439-7000 Carrie Wozniak
Fraser Public Schools Eisenhower Elementary K-6 (586) 439-6600 Keith Tonn
Fraser Public Schools Emerson Elementary K-6 (586) 439-6700 Sam Argiri
Fraser Public Schools Salk Elementary K-6 (586) 439-6800 Kristi Skladanowski
Fraser Public Schools Dooley Early Childhood Center other (586) 439-7600 Donna Anderson
Fraser Public Schools Edison Elementary K-6 (586) 439-6500 Dr. Kristi Weiss
Fraser Public Schools Disney Elementary K-6 (586) 439-6400 Aaron Sutherland
Fraser Public Schools Richards Middle 7-8 (586) 439-7400 Huston Julian
Fraser Public Schools Mark Twain Elementary K-6 (586) 439-6900 Laura Woods
Fraser Public Schools Fraser High 9-12 (586) 439-7200 Ryan Sines
Fraser Public Schools Operations and Maintenance other (586) 439-7115 Daniel Waters
Lake Shore Public Schools John Kennedy Middle 6-8 (586) 285-8800 Patrick Donohue
Lake Shore Public Schools St. Clair Shores Adult & Community Education other (586) 285-8880 Becky Whitfield
Lake Shore Public Schools Violet Elementary K-5 (586) 285-8700 Joan Grassi
Lake Shore Public Schools Masonic Heights Elementary K-5 (586) 285-8500 George Lewis
Lake Shore Public Schools Lake Shore High 9-12 (586) 285-8900 Janelle Bross
Lake Shore Public Schools James Rodgers Elementary K-5 (586) 285-8600 Cynthia Sam
Lake Shore Public Schools Lake Shore Public Schools Central (586) 285-8480 Dr. Joseph DiPonio
Lake Shore Public Schools North Lake Alternative High other (586) 285-8780 Chad Johnson
Lake Shore Public Schools Taylor Child Care Center other (586) 285-8580 Sharon Malinowski
Lake Shore Public Schools Maintenance Bldg. other (586) 285-8550 Wayne Satterfield
Lakeview Public Schools Harmon Elementary K-5 (586) 445-4184 Gregory Seader
Lakeview Public Schools Lakeview Public Schools Central (586) 445-4000 Karl Paulson
Lakeview Public Schools Lakeview High 9-12 (586) 445-4045 Brent Case
Lakeview Public Schools Greenwood Elementary K-5 (586) 445-4178 Sara Dobbelaer
Lakeview Public Schools Jefferson Middle 6-8 (586) 445-4130 David Lavender
Lakeview Public Schools Ardmore Elementary K-5 (586) 445-4160 Christopher Hahn
Lakeview Public Schools Princeton Elementary K-5 (586) 445-4190 Justin Cabe
Lakeview Public Schools Lakeview Early Childhood Center (586) 445-4000 Kathryn Neumann
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools Joseph M. Carkenord Elementary K-5 (586) 493-5230 Christopher May
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools DiAnne M. Pellerin Center (586) 783-6420 Jeff Glombowski
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools Atwood Elementary K-5 (586) 493-5250 Angela Szczepanski
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools L'Anse Creuse Middle - South 6-8 (586) 493-5620 Paul Lasala
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools L'Anse Creuse High School 9-12 (586) 783-6400 Stephen Czapski
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools L'Anse Creuse Middle - Central 6-8 (586) 783-6430 Andrea Glynn
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools Marie C. Graham Elementary K-5 (586) 783-6460 Amy Horgan
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools Green Elementary K-5 (586) 493-5280 Karen Nelson
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools L'Anse Creuse Public Schools Central (586) 783-6300 Erik Edoff
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools L'Anse Creuse Middle - East 6-8 (586) 493-5200 Nina Davis
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools Francis A. Higgins Elementary K-5 (586) 493-5210 Susan Trebilcock
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools L'Anse Creuse Early Childhood Center other (586) 783-6323 Diane Simmons
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools Donald J. Yacks Elementary K-5 (586) 493-5630 Betty Kozma
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools Fredick V. Pankow Center 10-12 (586) 783-6570 John Haas
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools Tenniswood Elementary K-5 (586) 493-5640 Kimberly Vigneron
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools L'Anse Creuse High - North 9-12 (586) 493-5270 Greg Dixon
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools Emma V. Lobbestael Elementary K-5 (586) 783-6450 Beverly Polega
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools South River Elementary K-5 (586) 783-6480 Laura Holbert
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools Macomb County Juvenile Justice Ctr other (586) 469-6552 Nancy Supanich
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools Larry F. Brender Support Services Center other (586) 783-6550 Robert Prill, Manager of Operations
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools Anna Mae Burdi Center other (586) 493-5220 Patrice Wadie, On-Site Dir.
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools Riverside Academy other (586) 783-6420 Jeff Glombowski
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools Community Education (586) 783-6330 Annette Rizzo
L'Anse Creuse Public Schools L'Anse Creuse Middle - North 6-8 (586) 493-5260 Brian Fahning
Macomb Intermediate School District Maple Lane Elementary SEI (586) 977-9170 Jack Dodd
Macomb Intermediate School District MIPP--Rockwell preschool (586) 268-3450 Lisa Collins
Macomb Intermediate School District Special Ed. Support & Related Svcs other (586) 412-2600 Anne-Marie Sladewski
Macomb Intermediate School District Macomb Intermediate School District Central (586) 228-3301 Michael DeVault
Macomb Intermediate School District Rockwell Middle School SEI (586) 939-2290 Corey Velazquez
Macomb Intermediate School District Early College of Macomb (586) 228-3437 Susan Meyer, Director
Macomb Intermediate School District International Academy of Macomb (IAM) (586) 723-7200 Eric Sturm
Macomb Intermediate School District Macomb Infant Preschool Program (MIPP) preschool (586) 412-2725 Lisa Collins
Macomb Intermediate School District MIPP--ESC preschool (586) 228-3511 Lisa Collins
Macomb Intermediate School District Neil Reid High SEI (586) 469-1590 Mike Croy
Macomb Intermediate School District Glen Peters CI (586) 465-6251 Jennifer Shelton
Macomb Intermediate School District Bozymowski Center for Education AI (586) 939-5391 Mary Meldrum
Macomb Intermediate School District Keith Bovenschen CI (586) 757-7880 Cathy Sulkowski
Macomb Intermediate School District MIPP--Romeo preschool (586) 752-5799 Lisa Collins
Macomb Intermediate School District Bozymowski Center for Education at Wilde Elementar (586) 698-4013 Mary Meldrum
Macomb Intermediate School District Lutz School for Work Experience CI (586) 286-0230 Chris Kinney
Mount Clemens Community Schools M.L. King Academy ECSE, GSRP, POHI (586) 461-3100 Stacy Tomlingson
Mount Clemens Community Schools Mount Clemens Middle School 6-8 (586) 461-3300 Joseph Gibson
Mount Clemens Community Schools Mount Clemens High School 9-12 (586) 461-3400 Joseph Gibson
Mount Clemens Community Schools Seminole Academy K-5 (586) 461-3900 Elizabeth Jensen
Mount Clemens Community Schools Mount Clemens Community Schools (586) 469-6100 Teresa Davis
New Haven Community Schools New Haven Elementary K-5 (586) 749-8360 Robert McCabe
New Haven Community Schools Endeavour Elementary K-5 (586) 749-8070 Kristin Guinn
New Haven Community Schools Endeavour Middle School 6-8 (586) 749-8067 Kristin Guinn
New Haven Community Schools New Haven High 9-12 (586) 749-5104 William Timmerman
New Haven Community Schools New Haven Early Childhood Center Pre-K (586) 749-8063 Janice Raska-Dolan
Richmond Community Schools Administrative Office Preschool - 12 (586) 727-3565 Brian Walmsley(Supt)
Richmond Community Schools Will Lee Elementary P-4 (586) 727-2509 David Kochan
Richmond Community Schools Richmond Middle 5-8 (586) 727-7552 Keith Bartels
Richmond Community Schools Transportation/Maintenance Building other (586) 727-1150 Brian Walmsley(Supt)
Richmond Community Schools Richmond High 9-12 (586) 727-3225 Deborah Michon
Romeo Community Schools Powell Middle School 6-8 (586) 752-0270 Jeffrey LaPerriere
Romeo Community Schools Hevel Elementary K-5 (586) 752-5951 Paul Essian
Romeo Community Schools Romeo Engineering and Technology Ctr (RETC) 9-12 (586) 752-0245 Natalie Davis, CTE Director
Romeo Community Schools Bus Garage other (586) 752-0267 Joseph Yelenich
Romeo Community Schools Hamilton-Parsons Elementary K-5 (586) 752-0280 Andrea Hasse
Romeo Community Schools Amanda Moore Elementary K-5 (586) 752-0260 Roger Bennett
Romeo Community Schools Washington Elementary K-5 (586) 781-5563 William Bock
Romeo Community Schools Romeo Middle School 6-8 (586) 752-0240 Bradley Martz
Romeo Community Schools Romeo High School 9-12 (586) 752-0300 Bernie Osebold
Romeo Community Schools Indian Hills Elementary K-5 (586) 752-0290 Lisa Wujczyk
Romeo Community Schools Romeo Community Schools Central (586) 752-0200 Eric Whitney
Roseville Community Schools Patton Elementary K-5 (586) 445-5795 Jeanne Williams
Roseville Community Schools Huron Park Elementary K-5 (586) 445-5780 Daniel Schultz
Roseville Community Schools Roseville Community Schools Central (586) 445-5505 John Kment
Roseville Community Schools Roseville Middle School 6-8 (586) 445-5600 Jason Bettin
Roseville Community Schools Kaiser Elementary K-5 (586) 445-5785 Kelly Torpey
Roseville Community Schools Kment Elementary K-5 (586) 445-5756 Paul Schummer
Roseville Community Schools Dort Elementary K-5 (586) 445-5750 Donovan Stec
Roseville Community Schools Roseville High 9-12 (586) 445-5540 Patrick Adams
Roseville Community Schools Eastland Middle School 6-8 (586) 445-5700 Major Mickens
Roseville Community Schools Fountain Elementary K-5 (586) 445-5765 Wayne Johnson
Roseville Community Schools Steenland Elementary K-5 (586) 445-5745 Charles Felker
South Lake Schools South Lake High 9-12 (586) 435-1400 Robert Beato
South Lake Schools Elmwood Elementary K-5 (586) 435-1100 Michael Fringer
South Lake Schools Avalon Elementary K-5 (586) 435-1000 Melissa Saleh
South Lake Schools South Lake Middle 6-8 (586) 435-1300 Michael Bruce
South Lake Schools Koepsell Elementary School K-5 (586) 435-1500 Diane Boehm
South Lake Schools South Lake Schools Central (586) 435-1600 Ted Von Hiltmayer
Utica Community Schools Ebeling Elementary K-6 (586) 797-4700 Denise Bailey
Utica Community Schools Schuchard Elementary K-6 (586) 797-6200 Steve Slancik
Utica Community Schools Heritage Junior High 7-9 (586) 797-3100 Shaun Greene-Beebe
Utica Community Schools Instructional Resource Center other (586) 797-6800 Robert Hock
Utica Community Schools Beck Centennial Elementary K-6 (586) 797-3900 Christine Wilson
Utica Community Schools Alternative Learning Center other (586) 797-7000 Marc Kay
Utica Community Schools Messmore Elementary K-6 (586) 797-5600 Renee Fiema
Utica Community Schools Utica Center for Science & Industry other (586) 797-6800 Robert Hock
Utica Community Schools Utica Center for Math Science and Technology other (586) 797-6800 Robert Hock
Utica Community Schools Auxiliary Services Facility other (586) 797-1209 Stephanie Eagen
Utica Community Schools Beacon Tree Elementary K-6 (586) 797-7300 Jason Ellis
Utica Community Schools Duncan Elementary K-6 (586) 797-4600 Sharon Coil
Utica Community Schools Walsh Community Center other (586) 797-6904 Denise Mennucci
Utica Community Schools Ford II High 9-12 (586) 797-1600 Kenneth Cucchi
Utica Community Schools DeKeyser Elementary K-6 (586) 797-4400 Mary Beth Merlo
Utica Community Schools Utica Academy for International Studies other (586) 797-3250 Shaun Greene-Beebe
Utica Community Schools Monfort Elementary K-6 (586) 797-5700 Brian LaPorte
Utica Community Schools Plumbrook Elementary K-6 (586) 797-6000 Melissa Labadie
Utica Community Schools Morgan Elementary K-6 (586) 797-5800 Sue Lasky
Utica Community Schools Shelby Junior High 7-9 (586) 797-3700 Lisa McDill
Utica Community Schools Browning Elementary K-6 (586) 797-4000 Nina Carver-Hardiewich
Utica Community Schools Bemis Junior High 7-8 (586) 797-2500 Thomas Yaw
Utica Community Schools Graebner Elementary K-6 (586) 797-5000 Dr. Gregory Church
Utica Community Schools Havel Elementary K-6 (586) 797-5200 Kristina Barel
Utica Community Schools Utica High 10-12 (586) 797-2200 Thomas Lietz
Utica Community Schools Harvey Elementary K-6 (586) 797-5100 Laurie Pritchard
Utica Community Schools West Utica Elementary K-6 (586) 797-6600 Bradley Suggs
Utica Community Schools Wiley Elementary K-6 (586) 797-6700 Christopher Cassin
Utica Community Schools Jeannette Junior High 7-9 (586) 797-3300 Christian Mueller
Utica Community Schools Flickinger Elementary K-6 (586) 797-4900 Nancy Brunetz
Utica Community Schools Switzer Elementary K-6 (586) 797-6400 Jacob Palmer
Utica Community Schools Collins Elementary K-6 (586) 797-4200 Jennifer Kleiner
Utica Community Schools Eppler Junior High 7-9 (586) 797-2900 Gerard Pantano
Utica Community Schools Schwarzkoff Elementary K-6 (586) 797-6300 Amber Fante
Utica Community Schools Dresden Elementary K-6 (586) 797-4500 Jami Wood
Utica Community Schools Burr Elementary K-6 (586) 797-4100 Jeanne Poleski
Utica Community Schools Davis Junior High 7-9 (586) 797-2700 Brian Shepard
Utica Community Schools Crissman Elementary K-6 (586) 797-4300 Sofia Papastamatis
Utica Community Schools Eisenhower High 10-12 (586) 797-1300 Jared McEvoy
Utica Community Schools Roberts Elementary K-6 (586) 797-6100 Patrick Zott (interim)
Utica Community Schools Oakbrook Elementary K-6 (586) 797-5900 Dr. Linda Schneider-Rediske
Utica Community Schools Utica Community Schools Central (586) 797-1000 Dr. Christine Johns
Utica Community Schools Malow Junior High 7-9 (586) 797-3500 Brandon Manzella
Utica Community Schools Stevenson High 10-12 (586) 797-1900 Steven Pfannes
Van Dyke Public Schools Success Academy 9-12 (Alt/Virtual High School) (586) 427-0836 Jennifer Iloff
Van Dyke Public Schools Transportation/Services Building Other (586) 759-9439 Jeffrey VanConant
Van Dyke Public Schools Van Dyke Public Schools Other (586) 757-6600 Piper Bognar
Van Dyke Public Schools Lincoln Elementary K-5 (586) 758-8342 Stephanie LaBelle
Van Dyke Public Schools Marjorie Carlson Elementary K-5 (586) 758-8345 Joann Iras
Van Dyke Public Schools Lincoln Middle 6-8 (586) 758-8320 Victor Breithaupt
Van Dyke Public Schools Lincoln High 9-12 (586) 758-8306 Billie Sczepaniak
Van Dyke Public Schools John Kennedy Early Childhood Center Other (586) 759-9406 Melissa Pluszczynski
Van Dyke Public Schools McKinley Elementary K-5 (586) 758-8365 Heather Brodi
Warren Consolidated Schools Middle School Visual and Performing Arts 6-7 (586) 574-3171 Catherine Neuhoff
Warren Consolidated Schools Jefferson Elementary K-5 (586) 825-2680 Keith Karpinski
Warren Consolidated Schools Holden Elementary K-6 Year-round (586) 825-2670 Cheryl Priemer
Warren Consolidated Schools Career Prep Center 11-12 (586) 825-2800 Anthony Najor
Warren Consolidated Schools Macomb Math Science Technology Center 9-12 (586) 574-3171 Catherine Neuhoff
Warren Consolidated Schools Community High 10-12 (586) 825-2900 Cathy West
Warren Consolidated Schools Flynn Educational Center 10-12 (586) 825-2900 Cathy West
Warren Consolidated Schools Hatherly Educational Center Preschool (586) 825-2880 Deborah Teolis
Warren Consolidated Schools Warren Consolidated Schools Central (586) 825-2400 Dr. Robert D. Livernois
Warren Consolidated Schools Cousino High 9-12 (586) 574-3100 Bradley Perkins
Warren Consolidated Schools Cromie Elementary K-5 (586) 574-3160 Mary Ann Figurski
Warren Consolidated Schools Green Acres Elementary K-5 (586) 825-2890 Stacey Leavell
Warren Consolidated Schools Black Elementary K-5 (586) 825-2840 Khris Nedam
Warren Consolidated Schools Wilde Elementary K-5 (586) 294-8490 Matt Guinn
Warren Consolidated Schools Lean Elementary K-5 (586) 574-3230 Kerry Keener
Warren Consolidated Schools Siersma Elementary K-6 Year-round (586) 574-3174 Eric Williamson
Warren Consolidated Schools Susick Elementary K-5 (586) 825-2665 Mary Caruso
Warren Consolidated Schools Wilkerson Elementary K-5 (586) 825-2550 Anthony Viviano
Warren Consolidated Schools Warren Mott High 9-12 (586) 574-3250 John Dignan
Warren Consolidated Schools Carter Middle 6-8 (586) 825-2620 Amy Hendry
Warren Consolidated Schools Middle School Math Science Technology Center 6-8 (586) 574-3171 Catherine Neuhoff
Warren Consolidated Schools Grissom Middle 6-8 (586) 825-2560 Joseph Konal
Warren Consolidated Schools School of Performing Arts 9-12 (586) 825-2525 Craig Miller
Warren Consolidated Schools Carleton Middle 6-8 (586) 825-2590 Eric Kausch
Warren Consolidated Schools Sterling Heights High 9-12 (586) 825-2700 Craig Miller
Warren Consolidated Schools Harwood Elementary K-5 (586) 825-2650 Coreen Tremmell
Warren Consolidated Schools Willow Woods Elementary K-5 (586) 825-2850 Vera Ivezaj
Warren Consolidated Schools Beer Middle 6-8 (586) 574-3175 Marla Otterbacher
Warren Consolidated Schools Angus Elementary K-5 (586) 825-2780 Carlie McClenathan
Warren Woods Public Schools Maintenance Complex other (586) 439-4975 Matthew Dishman
Warren Woods Public Schools Warren Woods Public Schools Central (586) 439-4417 Stacey Denewith-Fici
Warren Woods Public Schools Warren Woods Day Care Center other (586) 439-4885 Stacy Santamaria
Warren Woods Public Schools Westwood Elementary K-5 (586) 439-4406 Melissa Johnson
Warren Woods Public Schools Briarwood Elementary K-5 (586) 439-4404 Christine Walter
Warren Woods Public Schools Pinewood Elementary K-5 (586) 439-4405 Leo Kondziolka
Warren Woods Public Schools Warren Woods Tower High 9-12 (586) 439-4402 Michael Mackenzie
Warren Woods Public Schools Enterprise High other (586) 439-4407 George Hamblin
Warren Woods Public Schools Warren Woods Middle 6-8 (586) 439-4403 Don Sikora